Tischtennis

Slider

Ab 2004 nur noch eine Klasse bei den Herren mit Handicap

A-Klasse Herren - Einzel

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2017 Esben Reichenbach Tim Walitzi Thomas Aulmann / Eric Reichenbach
2016 Eric Reichenbach Thomas Hartel Tim Walitzi / Adrian Klein
2015 Ralf Sanzenbacher Tim Walitzi Georg Menzel / Volker Hartmann
2014 Eric Reichenbach Michael Gossmann Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Christian Ott
2013 Manfred Weyand Ralf Sanzenbacher Michael Gossmann /
Joachim Trux
2012 Ralf Sanzenbacher Mario Roggenhofer Eric Reichenbach /
Tim Follmann
2011 Mario Roggenhofer Ralf Sanzenbacher Eric Reichenbach /
Heinz Sanzenbacher
2010 Andreas Mühlbauer Marco Kern Björn Appel /
Guido Dümler
2009 Björn Appel Thorsten Schwinn Josef Bischoff /
Andreas Wittrock
2008 Andreas Wittrock Eric Reichenbach Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Erik Heise
2007 Eric Reichenbach Peter Csontos Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Daniel Kwiotek
2006 Erik Heise Achim Fischer Joachim Beck /
Björn Appel
2005 Eric Reichenbach Joachim Trux Birgit Petranovic /
Andreas Mühlbauer
2004 Eric Reichenbach Ralf Sanzenbacher Volker Becker /
Birgit Petranovic
2003 Stephan Sahm Joachim Beck Herbert Winter
2002 Stephan Sahm Uwe Nenner Eric Reichenbach
2001 Eric Reichenbach Guido Dümler Achim Fischer
2000 Uwe Nenner Achim Fischer Birgit Petranovic
1999 Achim Fischer Ralf Sanzenbacher Eric Reichenbach
1998 Eric Reichenbach Achim Fischer Guido Dümler
1997 Michael Gossmann Guido Dümler Eric Reichenbach
1996 Thorsten Hinkel Michael Gossmann Uwe Nenner
1995 Michael Gossmann Herbert Winter Achim Fischer

 

A-Klasse Herren - Doppel

  1. Platz 2. Platz
2017 Ralf Sanzenbacher / Uwe Sinnhofer Thomas Aulmann / Emily Deliaga
2016 Tim Walitzi / Jörg Tauber Eric Reichenbach / Emily Deliaga
2015 Christian Ott / Uwe Sinnhoffer Eric Reichenbach / Gerd Zobel
2014 Eric Reichenbach /
Emily Deliaga
Michael Gossmann /
Enna Reichenbach
2013 Achim Fischer /
Rolf Fengel
Michael Gossmann /
Uwe Sinnhofer
2012 Eric Reichenbach /
Uwe Sinnhofer
Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Rolf Fengel
2011 Gerd Zobel /
Uwe Sinnhofer
Achim Fischer /
Eren Yildiz
2010 Björn Appel /
Andreas Mühlbauer
Lutz Heider /
Josef Bischoff
2009 Josef Bischoff /
Mario Roggenhofer
Thorsten Schwinn /
Marcel Panosch
2008 Eric Reichenbach /
Gerd Zobel
Marco Kern /
Erik Heise
2007 Björn Appel /
Peter Csontos
Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Erik Heise
2006 Joachim Beck /
Josef Bischoff
Achim Fischer /
Liu Chong
2005 Andreas Mühlbauer /
Christian Pleier
Achim Fischer /
Eric Heise
2004 Eric Reichenbach /
Volker Becker
Achim Fischer /
Alfred Wetzel
2003 Stephan Sahm /
Joachim Beck
Achim Fischer /
Eric Heise
2002 Stephan Sahm /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
Eric Reichenbach /
Jörg Trachte
2001 Guido Dümler /
Dominik Martin
Achim Fischer /
Eric Heise
2000 Uwe Nenner /
Achim Fischer
Birgit Petranovic /
Karsten Schmidt
1999 Birgit Petranovic /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
Rolf Fengel /
Heinz Sanzenbacher
1998 Eric Reichenbach /
Norbert Schreiner
Guido Dümler /
Achim Fischer
1997 Rolf Fengel /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
Guido Dümler /
Achim Fischer
1996 Thorsten Hinkel /
Stefan Appel
Michael Gossmann /
Uwe Nenner
1995 Ralf Sanzenbacher /
Achim Fischer
Thomas Aulmann /
Joachim Trux

 

B-Klasse Herren - Einzel

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2003 Ralf Sanzenbacher Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff und
Friedel Löbig
2002 Fritz Dutzler Josef Bischoff Andreas Mühlbauer
2001 Fritz Dutzler Gerhard Lederer Josef Bischoff
2000 Josef Bischoff Jörg Trachte Günkut Murat
1999 Jörg Trachte Tobias Busch Reiner Ott
1998 Birgit Petranovic Fritz Dutzler Josef Bischoff
1997 Bernhard Rahn Josef Bischoff Friedel Löbig
1996 Bernhard Rahn Joachim Trux Ralf Fischer
1995 Ralf Fischer Bernhard Rahn Thomas Aulmann

 

B-Klasse Herren - Doppel

  1. Platz 2. Platz
2003 Friedel Löbig /
Heinz Sanzenbacher
Dominic Martin /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
2002 Fritz Dutzler /
Jörg Trachte
Friedel Löbig /
Eric Heise
2001 Josef Bischoff /
Jörg Trachte
Fritz Dutzler /
Uli Winkler
2000 Josef Bischoff /
Friedel Löbig
Reinhold Jacbos /
Günkut Murat
1999 Friedel Löbig /
Reiner Ott
Tobias Busch /
Peter Wind
1998 Birgit Petranovic /
Kerstin Reichenbach
Fritz Dutzler /
Uli Winkler
1997 Josef Bischoff /
Yuji Uematsu
Bernhard Rahn /
Michael Bach
1996 Ralf Fischer /
Thomas Aulmann
Joachim Trux /
Bernhard Rahn
1995 Ralf Fischer /
Thomas Aulmann
Joachim Trux /
Josef Bischoff

 

Senioren Herren - Einzel

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2017 Dietmar Reichenbach Lutz Heider Gerd Zobel / Heinz Sanzenbacher
2016 Heinz Sanzenbacher Dietmar Reichenbach Gerd Zobel / Willy Jörg
2015 Gerd Zobel Heinz Sanzenbacher Günkut Murat
2014 Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff Gerd Zobel
2013 Heinz Sanzenbacher Manfred Weyand Josef Bischoff
2012 Heinz Sanzenbacher Lutz Heider Josef Bischoff
2011 Heinz Sanzenbacher Gerd Zobel Josef Bischoff
2010 Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff Gerd Zobel
2009 Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff Gerd Zobel /
Gerhard Lederer
2008 Heinz Sanzenbacher Reinhold Jacobs Gerd Zobel /
Josef Bischoff
2007 Josef Bischoff Gerhard Lederer Günkut Murat
2006 ./. ./. ./.
2005 ./. ./. ./.
2004 ./. ./. ./.
2003 Fritz Dutzler Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff
2002 Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff Günkut Murat
2001 Fritz Dutzler Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff
2000 Heinz Sanzenbacher Josef Bischoff Gerd Zobel
1999 Heinz Sanzenbacher Friedel Löbig Herbert Rümmele
1998 Fritz Dutzler Josef Bischoff Günkut Murat
1997 Rainer Kaminski Friedel Löbig Reinhold Jacobs
1996 Josef Bischoff Gerd Zobel Günkut Murat
1995 Günkut Murat Friedel Löbig Josef Bischoff

 

Senioren Herren - Doppel

  1. Platz 2. Platz
2017 Thomas Aulmann / Willy Jörg Karl-Heinz Dubowski / Lutz Heider
2016 Dietmar Reichenbach / Günkut Murat Heinz Sanzenbacher / Manfred Greulich
2015 Heinz Sanzenbacher / Michael Schütt Gerd Zobel / Manfred Greulich
2014 Gerd Zobel /
Peter Bitterberg
Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Günkut Murat
2013 Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Günkut Murat
Josef Bischoff /
Detlef Gottschalk
2012 Josef Bischoff /
Manfred Weyand
Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Günkut Murat
2011 Josef Bischoff /
Manfred Greulich
Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Detlef Gottschalk
2010 Josef Bischoff /
Günkut Murat
Gerd Zobel /
Manfred Weyand
2009 Josef Bischoff /
Gerd Zobel
Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Reinhold Jacobs
2008 Josef Bischoff /
Alfred Wetzel
Friedel Löbig /
Detlef Gottschalk
2007 Gerd Zobel /
Friedel Löbig
Josef Bischoff /
Alfred Wetzel
2006 ./. ./.
2005 ./. ./.
2004 ./. ./.
2003 Josef Bischoff /
Friedel Löbig
Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Detlef Gottschalk
2002 Josef Bischoff /
Günkut Murat
Gerd Zobel /
Friedel Löbig
2001 Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Friedel Löbig
Fritz Dutzler /
Alfred Wetzel
2000 Josef Bischoff /
Günkut Murat
Gerd Zobel /
Werner Steenblock
1999 Heinz Sanzenbacher /
Albert Specht
Herbert Rümmele /
Reinhold Jacobs
1998 Rainer Ott /
Detlef Gottschalk
Fritz Dutzler /
Albert Specht
1997 Rainer Kaminski /
Reinhold Jacobs
Friedel Löbig /
Detlef Gottschalk
1996 Josef Bischoff /
Albert Specht
Friedel Löbig /
Reinhold Jacobs
1995 Josef Bischoff /
Dieter Rücker
Günkut Murat /
Albert Specht

 

Damen - Einzel

  1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2003 Birgit Petranovic Maike Scherer Alexandra Hartfiel
2002 Maike Scherer Birgit Petranovic Kerstin Reichenbach
2001 Birgit Petranovic Maike Scherer Alexandra Hartfiel
2000 Birgit Petranovic Susanne Melcher Kerstin Reichenbach
1999 Birgit Petranovic Simone Hofmann Susanne Melcher
1998 . /. . /. . /.
1997 Birgit Petranovic Kerstin Reichenbach  
1996 Birgit Petranovic Kerstin Reichenbach Susanne Melcher
1995 Kerstin Reichenbach Susanne Melcher Beate Rahn

 

 

Damen - Doppel

  1. Platz 2. Platz
2003 Alexandra Hartfiel /
Maike Scherer
Birgit Petranovic /
Sina Petranovic
2002 Simone Hofmann /
Maike Scherer
Kerstin Reichenbach /
Susanne Melcher
2001 Birgit Petranovic /
Alexandra Hartfiel
Maike Scherer /
Susanne Melcher
2000 Birgit Petranovic /
Susanne Melcher
Simone Hoffmann /
Kerstin Reichenbach
1999 Simone Hofmann
Susanne Melcher
Birgit Petranovic /
Kerstin Reichenbach
1998 . /. . /.
1997 ./. ./.
1996 Birgit Petranovic /
Kerstin Reichenbahc
Susanne Melcher /
Sanja Bakula
1995 Susanne Melcher/
Beate Rahn
Kerstin Reichenbach /
Sanja Bakula

 

Mixed

  1. Platz 2. Platz
2003 Susanne Melcher /
Stephan Sahm
Birgit Petranovic /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
2002 Maike Scherer /
Stephan Sahm
Simone Hofmann /
Uwe Nenner
2001 . /. . /.
2000 Birgit Petranovic /
Uwe Nenner
Simone Hofmann /
Achim Fischer
1999 Birgit Petranovic /
Ralf Sanzenbacher
Kerstin Reichenbach /
Uwe Nenner
1998 . /. . /.
1997 ./. ./.
1996 Kerstin Reichenbach /
Michael Gossmann
Susanne Melcher /
Eric Reichbach
1995 Kerstin Reichenbach /
Michael Gossmann
Sanja Bakula /
Ralf Sanzenbacher

 

Cookies